SAKSHI SPELL BEE - 2020 | |||
ANDHRA PRADESH & TELANGANA | |||
PRELIMINARY ONLINE ROUND RESULTS | |||
CATEGORY - 3 | |||
S.NO | SCHOOL NAME | STUDENT NAME | LOCATION |
1 | ADITYA PUBLIC SCHOOL | G.POOJA SAMYUKTHA | EAST GODAVARI |
2 | ADITYA PUBLIC SCHOOL, SRINAGAR | B.RAHUL NAIK | EAST GODAVARI |
3 | BHARATIYA VIDHYA BHAVANS PUBLIC SCHOOL | ABHIRAJ CHAUHA | HYDERABAD |
4 | BHARATIYA VIDHYA BHAVANS PUBLIC SCHOOL | SANJANA G | HYDERABAD |
5 | BHARATIYA VIDHYA BHAVANS PUBLIC SCHOOL | ANIMESH PANIGRAHI | HYDERABAD |
6 | BHARATIYA VIDHYA BHAVANS PUBLIC SCHOOL | HAMSINI GUDIPATI | HYDERABAD |
7 | BHARATIYA VIDHYA BHAVANS PUBLIC SCHOOL | SAANVIKA YADATI | HYDERABAD |
8 | BHARATIYA VIDHYA BHAVANS PUBLIC SCHOOL | RAYAN. YERRAMNENI | HYDERABAD |
9 | BHARATIYA VIDHYA BHAVANS PUBLIC SCHOOL | ASHUTOSH GUDIPATI | HYDERABAD |
10 | BHARATIYA VIDHYA BHAVANS PUBLIC SCHOOL | VIBHASH BALAJI | HYDERABAD |
11 | CHIREC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | ANURAG CHATTERJEE | HYDERABAD |
12 | CHIREC SCHOOL KP BRANCH (CAIE) | MAANAV VAIDYANATHAN | HYDERABAD |
13 | CHIREC SCHOOL KP BRANCH (CAIE) | SHIVATMIKA PAMIDIGHANTAM | HYDERABAD |
14 | CHIREC SCHOOL KP BRANCH (CBSE) | MIHIKA AGARWAL | HYDERABAD |
15 | CHIREC SCHOOL KP BRANCH (CBSE) | ISHITA MURALIKRISHNAN | HYDERABAD |
16 | CHIREC SCHOOL KP BRANCH (CBSE) | AKSHAY KHAJANDAR | HYDERABAD |
17 | CHIREC SCHOOL KP BRANCH (CBSE) | ARYA NANDAN ELLALA | HYDERABAD |
18 | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJAHMUNDRY | DINESH SRIKAR MEKALA | EAST GODAVARI |
19 | DR.KK R GOWTHAM | M.SAI DARSHINI | KRISHNA |
20 | EDIFY SCHOOL | SHARINI SAI CHOWDARY PASAM | TIRUPATHI |
21 | GENESIS INTERNATIONL SCHOOL | SRIHITHA SURYADEVARA | HYDERABAD |
22 | GlOBAL EDGE SCHOOL | Divyaanshi Mehta | HYDERABAD |
23 | GLOBAL EDGE SCHOOL, MADHAPUR | UNNATHI RAPAKA | HYDERABAD |
24 | HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOL | THANVITHA REDDY | KADAPA |
25 | INDUS UNIVERSAL SCHOOL,HYDERABAD | G. KARTHIKEYA | NALGONDA |
26 | JOHNSON GRAMMAR SCHOOL ,L B NAGAR | DIVITH MAGANTY | HYDERABAD |
27 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | PRATYAKSHA SHARMA KAUTISH | HYDERABAD |
28 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | P VARSHITH | HYDERABAD |
29 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | TEJASWEE MOHANTY | HYDERABAD |
30 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | ASHUTOSH MOHANTY | HYDERABAD |
31 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | ANWESHA ACHARYA | HYDERABAD |
32 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | PRAGNYA KONAKANCHI | HYDERABAD |
33 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | HIMAJA DRONAMRAJU | HYDERABAD |
34 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | ANUSH GUDIMETLA | HYDERABAD |
35 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | VOHIT TAMMAREDDY | HYDERABAD |
36 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | RITIKA SAVILLA | HYDERABAD |
37 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | AKULA CHANDRA DEEPSHIKA | HYDERABAD |
38 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | ATHARVA SUDHA RAJ NAGARAJ | HYDERABAD |
39 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | SNEHA THAKUR | HYDERABAD |
40 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | TEJAL MAMIDIPAKA | HYDERABAD |
41 | KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL | SAI SIRINI | HYDERABAD |
42 | LAUREL HIGH SCHOOL | ADVAITHA SARADHAMANI P | EAST GODAVARI |
43 | MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR | NITYA VARMA BHUPATHIRAJU | HYDERABAD |
44 | MERIDIAN SCHOOL | HANSINI TAMMALI | HYDERABAD |
45 | MERIDIAN SCHOOL, BANJARA HILLS | ISABELLA | HYDERABAD |
46 | NARAYANA E.M HIGH SCHOOL | BELLAMKONDA THANISH | NELLORE |
47 | NARAYANA OLYMPIAD | ATULITH GUDIPATI | HYDERABAD |
48 | OAKRIDGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | ANJANA KULKARNI | HYDERABAD |
49 | OAKRIDGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GACHIBOWLI | AKSHATH ODUGU | HYDERABAD |
50 | PALLAVI MODEL SCHOOL | MIHIRA GUDETI | HYDERABAD |
51 | PRATIBHA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL | K CHARISHMA | WEST GODAVARI |
52 | RAVINDRA HIGH SCHOOL | DESU YOGYA DHARANI | GUNTUR |
53 | RIDGE SCHOOL | P SHANMUKHA SAI REDDY | ANANTAPUR |
54 | RIDGE SCHOOL KURNOOL | S ABHIVACHAN REDDY | KURNOOL |
55 | SATYAVANI VIDYA NIKETAN | M REYHAN AWEZ | HYDERABAD |
56 | SCHOLARS ACADEMY | AKSHITH KAMESH VAIDYA | HYDERABAD |
57 | SCHOLARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | ANSUMAN NAYAK | HYDERABAD |
58 | SHIRDI SAI DAFNE ASIATIC SCHOOL, RAJAHMUNDRY | SAMHITHA CHAITANYA ORUPALLI | EAST GODAVARI |
59 | SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO HIGH SCHOOL | MOTUKURI VENUSREE GANDLA | KRISHNA |
60 | ST JOHN'S EM HIGH SCHOOL | MAHUL DAS | KRISHNA |
61 | ST.JOHNS ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL, SATYANARAYANP... | V.L.S. PRANAVI | KRISHNA |
62 | THE SECUNDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOL | AARUSH SWAIN | HYDERABAD |
63 | TRIPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | GADIRAJU SURYA RAMA RAJU | EAST GODAVARI |
64 | TRIPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | NAITIK JAIN | EAST GODAVARI |
65 | TRIPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | JESSIE GRACE MADDALA | EAST GODAVARI |
66 | TRIPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | HARSHAL JAIN | EAST GODAVARI |
67 | TRIPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | LALITHYA VUNDAVALLI | RAJAMUNDRY |
68 | TVR MODEL HIGH SCHOOL | YOGITA BHATI | HYDERABAD |
69 | TVR MODEL HIGH SCHOOL | HARSHA BARDHAN | HYDERABAD |
70 | VISHNU HIGH SCHOOL | MARYAM MIRZA BAIG | HYDERABAD |
71 | ZP HIGH SCHOOL, MIDTHUR. | MOTUKURI VEDASREE GANDLA | KURNOOL |
# B6-3-249, Sakshi Towers, Road No.1, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - 500034.
+91 9505551099 / 9705199924